Vyhledávání:
eFotbal Extra
Reklama
Fotbal v TV
nenalezen zadny zaznam
Reklamní sdělení
Reklama
Divize D
Los a výsledky soutěže
1. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12.11. | 14:20 | Nebelvír | Orel H.K. | 2:9 |
19.11. | 09:00 | H. Městec | Stojice | 1:4 |
02.12. | 16:50 | Peliny Ch. | Choceň | 2:2 |
10.12. | 12:00 | Forza | Juventus | 2:2 |
16.12. | 17:50 | Flamengo | Třebeš | 7:3 |
2. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.11. | 20:40 | Juventus | Choceň | 4:6 |
11.11. | 18:00 | Forza | Peliny Ch. | 1:1 |
12.11. | 12:30 | Nebelvír | Kameničky | 1:3 |
12.11. | 11:40 | Stojice | Flamengo | 2:3 |
12.11. | 09:00 | H. Městec | Třebeš | 9:0 |
3. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.11. | 19:45 | Forza | Choceň | 0:2 |
11.11. | 18:55 | Juventus | Peliny Ch. | 1:1 |
12.11. | 09:55 | Stojice | Třebeš | 8:1 |
12.11. | 13:25 | Orel H.K. | Kameničky | 3:5 |
12.11. | 10:45 | H. Městec | Flamengo | 4:4 |
4. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.11. | 14:30 | Juventus | Flamengo | 1:1 |
18.11. | 17:10 | Forza | Třebeš | 4:2 |
19.11. | 09:55 | Kameničky | Stojice | 0:4 |
19.11. | 17:40 | Choceň | Orel H.K. | 2:4 |
19.11. | 15:00 | Peliny Ch. | Nebelvír | 0:5 |
5. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.11. | 16:15 | Juventus | Třebeš | 1:2 |
18.11. | 15:25 | Forza | Flamengo | 2:1 |
19.11. | 10:50 | H. Městec | Kameničky | 2:3 |
19.11. | 16:45 | Peliny Ch. | Orel H.K. | 0:5 |
19.11. | 15:55 | Choceň | Nebelvír | 3:2 |
6. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.12. | 19:40 | Nebelvír | Třebeš | 1:4 |
02.12. | 17:00 | Orel H.K. | Flamengo | 6:4 |
02.12. | 15:00 | Peliny Ch. | Kameničky | 3:4 |
03.12. | 09:00 | Juventus | H. Městec | 3:7 |
03.12. | 11:40 | Forza | Stojice | 6:4 |
7. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.12. | 17:55 | Nebelvír | Flamengo | 0:4 |
02.12. | 15:55 | Choceň | Kameničky | 3:2 |
02.12. | 18:45 | Orel H.K. | Třebeš | 4:1 |
03.12. | 10:45 | Juventus | Stojice | 3:8 |
03.12. | 09:55 | Forza | H. Městec | 2:3 |
8. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.12. | 11:40 | H. Městec | Nebelvír | 5:2 |
09.12. | 09:00 | Stojice | Orel H.K. | 2:2 |
10.12. | 11:45 | Flamengo | Choceň | 3:1 |
10.12. | 12:55 | Juventus | Kameničky | 2:5 |
10.12. | 14:25 | Třebeš | Peliny Ch. | 1:11 |
9. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.12. | 09:55 | H. Městec | Orel H.K. | 5:2 |
09.12. | 10:45 | Stojice | Nebelvír | 3:3 |
10.12. | 13:30 | Flamengo | Peliny Ch. | 3:4 |
10.12. | 12:40 | Třebeš | Choceň | 3:7 |
10.12. | 13:50 | Forza | Kameničky | 1:2 |
10. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.12. | 16:00 | Flamengo | Kameničky | 1:4 |
17.12. | 09:00 | Forza | Nebelvír | 1:1 |
17.12. | 17:40 | Peliny Ch. | Stojice | 5:3 |
17.12. | 15:00 | Choceň | H. Městec | 5:7 |
17.12. | 11:40 | Juventus | Orel H.K. | 1:2 |
11. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16.12. | 16:55 | Třebeš | Kameničky | 4:4 |
17.12. | 10:45 | Forza | Orel H.K. | 2:5 |
17.12. | 09:55 | Juventus | Nebelvír | 5:2 |
17.12. | 16:45 | Choceň | Stojice | 2:8 |
17.12. | 15:55 | Peliny Ch. | H. Městec | 3:4 |
12. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.01. | 09:55 | Nebelvír | Orel H.K. | 3:1 |
13.01. | 10:00 | Stojice | H. Městec | 5:2 |
20.01. | 08:00 | Peliny Ch. | Choceň | 5:0 |
28.01. | 16:30 | Třebeš | Flamengo | 1:0 |
03.02. | 14:55 | Juventus | Forza | 3:3 |